North Korea flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kangnung

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kangnung. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kangnung with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,3853,346
BustAfghanistan 5,8263,621
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,6573,515
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,0673,149
FarahAfghanistan 5,9733,712
GardizAfghanistan 5,3163,304
GhazniAfghanistan 5,3903,349
HeratAfghanistan 5,8833,656
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,2513,263
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1773,217
KabulAfghanistan 5,2783,280
KandaharAfghanistan 5,7023,543
KhostAfghanistan 5,2673,273
KunduzAfghanistan 5,2183,242
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,5943,476
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,3603,331
North SalangAfghanistan 5,2633,271
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,7723,587
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,4843,408
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,6483,510
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,0683,771
ShkoderAlbania 8,6215,357
TiranaAlbania 8,6605,381
VloreAlbania 8,7415,432
AdrarAlgeria 10,9946,832
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0336,235
AlgiersAlgeria 10,0296,232
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,7506,059
BatnaAlgeria 9,9306,170
BecharAlgeria 10,7976,710
BejaiaAlgeria 9,9236,166
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,9146,782
BiskraAlgeria 10,0446,241
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,5386,549
ChlefAlgeria 10,1806,326
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,8686,132
DjanetAlgeria 10,6626,625
DjelfaAlgeria 10,2026,340
El GoleaAlgeria 10,5766,572
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,0876,268
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,3636,440
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,2796,387
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3466,429
In SalahAlgeria 10,8836,763
MilianaAlgeria 10,1226,290
OranAlgeria 10,3396,425
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,1896,953
SkikdaAlgeria 9,8016,091
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,0616,873
TebessaAlgeria 9,8486,119
TimimounAlgeria 10,8476,740
TindoufAlgeria 11,4747,130
TouggourtAlgeria 10,1676,318
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,5495,313
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,6152,868
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,6275,982
HuamboAngola 12,9018,017
LuandaAngola 12,8577,989
LuenaAngola 12,4687,748
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3728,309
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,20210,689
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,14810,656
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,13610,648
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,42110,826
ByrdAntarctica 14,5449,038
DavisAntarctica 12,5457,796
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,24510,716
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,1038,142
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,27011,975
AzulArgentina 19,23611,953
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,04411,834
BarilocheArgentina 18,25611,345
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,26611,972
CeresArgentina 18,68711,612
ChamicalArgentina 18,39711,432
ChepesArgentina 18,43011,452
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,39311,430
ConcordiaArgentina 19,05911,844
CórdobaArgentina 18,61911,570
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,62711,575
CorrientesArgentina 18,66511,599
EsquelArgentina 18,22711,326
EzeizaArgentina 19,27411,977
FormosaArgentina 18,56711,538
General PicoArgentina 18,86711,724
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,15411,902
JuninArgentina 19,06611,848
La PlataArgentina 19,33312,014
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,79011,055
La RiojaArgentina 18,29111,367
LaboulayeArgentina 18,84211,708
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,83411,082
Las LomitasArgentina 18,30911,378
Malarg EArgentina 18,35011,403
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,45711,469
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,44612,084
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,86711,724
MendozaArgentina 18,32011,384
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,32411,386
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,98811,799
NeuquenArgentina 18,52711,513
Nueve De JulioArgentina 19,10611,873
OranArgentina 17,96111,161
ParanaArgentina 18,93311,765
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,95911,781
PehuajoArgentina 19,03211,827
PergaminoArgentina 19,06111,844
PigeArgentina 19,02311,821
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,66711,600
PosadasArgentina 18,77411,667
PresidenciaArgentina 18,51311,504
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,22711,327
Punta IndioArgentina 19,40312,057
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,81211,690
ReconquistaArgentina 18,77411,667
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,72111,633
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,91911,135
RivadaviaArgentina 18,13611,270
RosarioArgentina 18,98711,799
SaltaArgentina 18,03911,210
San AntonioArgentina 18,76611,661
San LuisArgentina 18,55011,527
San RafaelArgentina 18,42611,450
Santa RosaArgentina 18,84311,709
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,35911,408
SarmientoArgentina 18,28911,365
TrelewArgentina 18,67611,605
TucumanArgentina 18,22211,324
UshuaiaArgentina 17,71711,010
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,58411,548
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,56411,536
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,65311,591
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,0014,350
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,0589,357
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,1455,062
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1715,078
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,8644,265
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,8374,248
AmberleyAustralia 7,6824,774
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,7444,812
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,6724,767
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2333,873
CairnsAustralia 6,3253,930
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,3905,213
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1444,440
CedunaAustralia 7,7864,839
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,3614,574
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,6084,107
Cobar MoAustralia 7,8974,907
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,9403,691
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,9764,956
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,6044,725
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0253,744
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5833,469
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4684,019
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,0444,998
East SaleAustralia 8,6415,369
Esperance (po)Australia 7,9924,967
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9924,967
EssendonAustralia 8,5525,315
ForrestAustralia 7,6264,739
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,6485,374
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5474,690
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,9824,339
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2263,869
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,1565,690
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,1585,691
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,7114,170
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6604,760
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,0125,600
LavertonAustralia 8,5635,321
LearmonthAustralia 6,8484,255
LongreachAustralia 6,9914,345
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,9914,344
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,3185,169
Low HeadAustralia 8,9495,561
Mackay MoAustralia 6,8834,277
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,6526,619
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6234,116
MeekatharraAustralia 7,2384,498
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,5445,309
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,5625,321
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,1205,046
Mount GambierAustralia 8,4835,272
Mount IsaAustralia 6,5914,096
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,4665,261
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,2913,909
Nowra RanAustralia 8,3875,211
NuriootpaAustralia 8,0995,033
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7624,202
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2874,528
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8634,886
Port HedlandAustralia 6,5524,071
RichmondAustralia 8,2515,127
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,1624,450
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,2995,157
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,2905,152
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4063,981
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,4053,980
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,5513,449
TibooburraAustralia 7,5944,719
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,6084,106
WaggaAustralia 8,3305,177
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4814,027
WilliamtownAustralia 8,1965,093
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,4003,977
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2144,483
WoomeraAustralia 7,7064,789
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9163,676
GrazAustria 8,5095,288
InnsbruckAustria 8,7145,415
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5985,343
LinzAustria 8,4865,274
SalzburgAustria 8,5845,334
ViennaAustria 8,3655,198
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,6325,364
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,8454,254
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,7594,200
GancaAzerbaijan 6,8394,250
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,7364,186
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,8334,246
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,2155,105
LerwickUk 8,2165,106
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,7114,170
QubaAzerbaijan 6,6444,128
SakiAzerbaijan 6,7524,196
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,6964,161
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,6704,145
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,6134,110
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,8454,254
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,7854,216
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,7834,215
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,7694,206
Horta, FaialAzores 11,2286,977
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,2246,975
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,1926,955
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5097,773
MuharraqBahrain 7,2784,523
ChittagongBangladesh 3,9222,437
DhakaBangladesh 3,9592,460
CharnocksBarbados 14,2978,884
BrestBelarus 7,6904,778
GomelBelarus 7,2564,509
GrodnoBelarus 7,5754,707
MinskBelarus 7,3584,572
MogilevBelarus 7,2194,486
VitebskBelarus 7,1384,436
BrusselsBelgium 8,7835,458
D’UccleBelgium 8,7835,458
OstendeBelgium 8,8125,476
Belize CityBelize 12,7427,918
BeninBenin 12,6287,847
BohiconBenin 12,5867,821
CotonouBenin 12,6287,847
KandiBenin 12,2007,581
NatitingouBenin 12,3817,694
ParakouBenin 12,3687,686
SaveBenin 12,4867,759
BermudaBermuda 12,0927,514
La PazBolivia 17,12310,640
Santa CruzBolivia 17,50210,876
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5625,320
FrancistownBotswana 12,4037,707
MaunBotswana 12,6827,880
TshaneBotswana 13,0568,113
AimoresBrazil 17,76311,038
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,92110,515
AltamiraBrazil 16,17210,049
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,57210,298
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,25311,343
ApodiBrazil 16,20010,067
AracajuBrazil 16,71810,389
AracuaiBrazil 17,53010,893
AragarcasBrazil 17,58310,926
AraxaBrazil 17,95311,156
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,46210,230
BageBrazil 19,25111,963
BambuiBrazil 17,98011,173
BarbacenaBrazil 18,04911,216
BarbalhaBrazil 16,42810,208
BarcelosBrazil 15,7529,788
BarraBrazil 16,94610,530
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,38010,179
BarreirasBrazil 17,10410,629
BelémBrazil 15,9709,924
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,91611,133
BelterraBrazil 16,0919,999
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,75310,410
Bom JesusBrazil 19,00311,809
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,18810,681
BrasiliaBrazil 17,55310,907
BrevesBrazil 16,0049,945
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,90311,125
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,15911,284
CabroboBrazil 16,55610,288
CaceresBrazil 17,51710,885
CaetiteBrazil 17,24910,719
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,28910,122
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,06211,224
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,48711,488
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,26411,349
Campos SalesBrazil 16,42910,209
CanavieirasBrazil 17,28510,741
CaparaoBrazil 17,90211,124
CapinopolisBrazil 17,89011,117
CaratingaBrazil 17,83911,085
CaravelasBrazil 17,50710,879
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,29810,749
CarolinaBrazil 16,61310,323
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,56911,539
CataguasesBrazil 18,02411,201
CatalaoBrazil 17,81811,072
CatanduvaBrazil 18,15611,282
CaxiasBrazil 16,27510,113
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,06111,844
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,10810,010
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,06411,225
ChapecoBrazil 18,82411,698
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,12410,641
CipoBrazil 16,79510,437
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,73010,396
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,80511,064
CordeiroBrazil 18,07711,233
CorrentinaBrazil 17,24310,715
CorumbaBrazil 17,84911,091
CoximBrazil 17,84511,089
CrateusBrazil 16,24010,092
CuiabaBrazil 17,49810,873
CuritibaBrazil 18,63311,579
DiamantinaBrazil 17,72711,016
DiamantinoBrazil 17,36610,791
DouradosBrazil 18,25311,343
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,20811,315
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,20211,932
EspinosaBrazil 17,35310,784
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,7949,814
FloraniaBrazil 16,21210,074
FlorestaBrazil 16,53810,277
FlorianoBrazil 16,47410,237
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,86011,720
FormosaBrazil 17,51710,885
FortalezaBrazil 16,0289,960
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,61911,570
FrancaBrazil 18,07011,229
GaranhunsBrazil 16,48710,245
GoianiaBrazil 17,66410,976
GoiasBrazil 17,58510,928
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,73311,019
GrajauBrazil 16,43110,210
GuairaBrazil 18,46611,475
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,09610,002
GuaratingaBrazil 17,41910,824
IbiriteBrazil 17,92911,141
IguatuBrazil 16,32710,146
IlheusBrazil 17,20110,689
ImperatrizBrazil 16,41410,200
IndaialBrazil 18,79611,680
IpameriBrazil 17,76911,042
IraiBrazil 18,82311,697
IreceBrazil 16,93310,522
ItaberabaBrazil 17,01910,576
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,09410,001
ItaitubaBrazil 16,25910,104
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,66010,974
ItaperunaBrazil 17,97211,168
ItapevaBrazil 18,46611,475
ItirucuBrazil 17,08710,618
ItuacuBrazil 17,18310,677
IvinhemaBrazil 18,27811,358
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,38811,426
JacobinaBrazil 16,87610,487
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,10710,009
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,23410,088
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,73411,020
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,08811,240
LavrasBrazil 18,08711,239
LencoisBrazil 17,05310,597
LinharesBrazil 17,71111,006
LondrinaBrazil 18,41711,445
MacapaBrazil 15,8149,827
MacauBrazil 16,10110,005
MaceioBrazil 16,53210,273
MachadoBrazil 18,15911,284
ManausBrazil 16,0609,980
MarabaBrazil 16,40710,195
MaringaBrazil 18,41911,446
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,0289,960
Monte AzulBrazil 17,36410,790
Monte SantoBrazil 16,75610,413
MonteiroBrazil 16,40610,195
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,57110,919
Morada NovaBrazil 16,16010,042
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,90410,504
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,11011,253
ObidosBrazil 16,0059,946
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,55310,286
ParacatuBrazil 17,69410,996
ParanaBrazil 17,19410,685
ParanaguaBrazil 18,63311,579
ParanaibaBrazil 18,00811,190
ParintinsBrazil 16,0689,985
ParnaibaBrazil 16,0459,970
Passo FundoBrazil 18,95211,777
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,83911,086
PaulistanaBrazil 16,57210,298
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,60810,320
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,41210,820
PeixeBrazil 17,14610,655
PetrolinaBrazil 16,68610,369
PicosBrazil 16,46810,233
PiraiBrazil 18,19811,309
PirenopolisBrazil 17,57110,919
PompeuBrazil 17,87111,105
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,26711,351
Porto De MozBrazil 16,0089,948
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,73411,642
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,54510,281
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,15511,903
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,99810,563
PosseBrazil 17,34410,778
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,20310,069
RecifeBrazil 16,33310,149
RemansoBrazil 16,76110,415
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,50310,255
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,20011,310
Rio NegroBrazil 18,71411,629
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,81011,067
SalvadorBrazil 16,99510,561
Santa MariaBrazil 19,08811,862
SantaremBrazil 16,0699,985
SantosBrazil 18,41311,442
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,23811,334
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,55410,287
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,33010,148
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,95711,780
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,91411,753
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,18011,297
Sao LuisBrazil 16,0389,966
Sao MateusBrazil 17,63110,956
São PauloBrazil 18,37411,418
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,17411,294
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,37910,178
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,79110,434
SerrinhaBrazil 16,86910,483
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,87611,109
SobralBrazil 16,0749,988
SoureBrazil 15,8899,873
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,97110,546
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,50312,119
SurubimBrazil 16,34510,157
TaguatingaBrazil 17,15810,662
TarauacaBrazil 16,17810,053
TauaBrazil 16,32310,143
TefeBrazil 15,9499,911
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,61310,945
TeresinaBrazil 16,28710,121
TiriosBrazil 15,5429,658
TorresBrazil 19,07011,851
TracuateuaBrazil 15,9169,890
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,12811,265
TriunfoBrazil 16,44310,218
TucuruiBrazil 16,22810,084
TuriacuBrazil 15,9669,921
UaupesBrazil 15,4959,629
UbatubaBrazil 18,32411,387
UberabaBrazil 17,99011,179
VassourasBrazil 18,16611,288
VicosaBrazil 17,96411,163
VitoriaBrazil 17,81511,071
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,28710,742
Ze DocaBrazil 16,18810,060
BurgasBulgaria 8,0785,020
LomBulgaria 8,2655,136
PlevenBulgaria 8,2065,099
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2815,146
SadovoBulgaria 8,2705,139
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4195,232
SofiaBulgaria 8,3365,180
VarnaBulgaria 8,0014,972
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,4207,718
BurundiBurundi 11,0756,882
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,7692,342
SiemreapCambodia 3,6722,282
BatouriCameroon 11,8127,340
DoualaCameroon 12,2297,599
GarouaCameroon 11,5307,165
MamfeCameroon 12,1357,541
MarouaCameroon 11,3767,069
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6647,248
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0217,470
YaoundeCameroon 12,0957,516
YokoCameroon 11,8977,393
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0965,031
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1155,043
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3933,973
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,5916,581
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,6294,119
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5495,934
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5995,965
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,2436,365
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1215,046
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0064,975
Banff, AbCanada 8,3105,164
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2186,350
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,9986,213
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5155,292
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2295,735
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0475,001
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,3586,436
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3404,561
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1565,690
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0015,593
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2595,132
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6494,753
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,3697,065
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,5424,687
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2564,509
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3945,216
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,3414,562
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,8664,888
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,3735,203
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1325,053
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,8985,530
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6704,145
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6304,741
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,4094,604
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,8296,108
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3405,183
Chapais, QcCanada 10,0066,218
Charlo, NbCanada 10,3646,440
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,6006,587
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,5946,583
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8324,867
Chatham, NbCanada 10,4846,515
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,2415,121
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,4835,893
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,7866,081
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,5755,329
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8324,246
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8984,908
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3185,169
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,9636,191
Comox, BcCanada 7,9034,911
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4604,636
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,3315,177
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4485,249
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4165,230
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,2116,345
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0465,621
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7504,816
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0924,407
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,3256,416
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,0685,013
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,1546,310
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4555,875
Earlton, OnCanada 10,1276,293
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2485,125
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2275,112
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2325,115
Edson, AbCanada 8,0875,025
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6354,745
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1345,055
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0835,644
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4204,611
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7454,191
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6505,375
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9424,935
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1015,034
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4284,616
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4965,279
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3014,537
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8124,854
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6884,778
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7584,821
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,5806,574
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,5906,581
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6245,359
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,3696,443
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7745,452
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,0314,991
Golden, BcCanada 8,2295,113
Goose, NfCanada 9,8496,120
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,1996,338
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8524,880
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,7126,656
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,4896,518
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5944,098
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7676,691
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,7436,676
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,5586,561
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8496,121
Harrow, OnCanada 10,5776,573
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5944,719
Hope, BcCanada 8,1215,047
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5754,086
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,0275,610
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,4484,007
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6245,359
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6224,115
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3475,187
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0865,025
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,8456,118
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,8446,117
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1975,094
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3965,839
Kingston, OnCanada 10,5476,554
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1493,821
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1344,433
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2365,739
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,4596,499
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4775,268
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,9176,163
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1474,441
Langara, BcCanada 7,1604,449
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3955,838
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5675,323
London, OnCanada 10,5346,546
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,9914,966
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,4985,281
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0575,007
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,8784,895
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,3446,428
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7315,425
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5504,070
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5224,674
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6465,373
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,9774,957
Moncton, NbCanada 10,5936,582
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,2666,379
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,4916,519
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4886,517
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8695,511
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7066,031
Morden, MbCanada 9,3015,780
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,3936,458
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4825,892
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,9964,969
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,1816,327
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,7236,042
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8584,262
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5435,309
North Bay, OnCanada 10,2456,366
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,4566,497
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,4576,498
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8484,877
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,7824,836
Penticton, BcCanada 8,2205,108
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,3476,430
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,4966,522
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3935,837
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,9284,927
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,4946,521
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6984,784
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2295,735
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6225,358
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7484,815
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3044,539
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9285,548
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1034,414
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,4006,463
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8144,856
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3195,170
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2995,778
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9025,532
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9015,531
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1034,414
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1895,089
Roberval, QcCanada 10,1976,337
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,8886,766
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7005,406
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,6606,624
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2874,528
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,9114,916
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,4346,484
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6625,383
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,0756,261
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,6165,975
Scott, SkCanada 8,5495,312
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1226,290
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,7706,693
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,5386,548
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2813,903
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4555,876
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4595,878
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0424,998
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4494,629
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,3936,458
Summerside, PeCanada 10,5686,567
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7735,452
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7675,448
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6416,613
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,6004,723
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3964,596
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8634,265
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7505,438
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8124,854
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7125,414
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7226,041
Timmins, OnCanada 9,9626,190
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8954,906
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,5286,542
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,5166,534
Trenton, OnCanada 10,5326,544
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1745,701
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,5806,574
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9864,963
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,1156,286
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0374,994
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3055,161
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3775,205
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,0605,009
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,0605,009
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,8186,101
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5156,534
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0554,384
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7204,176
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,3606,438
Windsor, OnCanada 10,5516,556
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2705,760
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8095,474
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,8196,723
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5324,681
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9285,548
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,8197,344
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,8077,337
SalCape Verde 13,2798,252
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4707,127
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6886,641
AbecheChad 10,5896,580
FayaChad 10,4196,475
MoundouChad 11,3697,065
N’DjamenaChad 11,1866,951
AntofagastaChile 17,58510,927
AricaChile 17,16210,664
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,09111,242
ChicoChile 18,06411,225
ChillanChile 18,16011,285
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,07411,231
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,88711,115
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,99911,185
Curico-General FreireChile 18,19111,304
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,36310,790
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5119,017
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,55910,911
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,97111,167
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,10211,249
ParronChile 18,21711,320
Puerto AysenChile 18,03611,208
Puerto MonttChile 18,09311,243
Punta ArenasChile 17,73811,023
QuinteroChile 18,10811,252
SantiagoChile 18,18611,301
SewellChile 18,23611,332
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,13611,270
ValdiviaChile 18,08911,241
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,18711,302
VallenarChile 17,99611,183
ValparaisoChile 18,13111,267
AltaiChina 3,4672,154
BeijingChina 1,118694
ChangchunChina 743462
ChangduChina 2,9851,855
ChangshaChina 1,8281,136
ChengduChina 2,4101,498
ChongqingChina 2,2551,402
DuianChina 2,7261,694
ErlianChina 1,564972
GanzhouChina 1,8581,155
GuangzhouChina 2,1831,356
HaikouChina 2,6711,660
HailarChina 1,475917
HamiChina 3,0301,883
HetanChina 4,2722,655
JiuquanChina 2,6331,636
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,5252,812
KashiChina 4,5342,817
KunmingChina 2,8481,770
LanzhouChina 2,2221,381
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,5802,225
NanchangChina 1,576980
NanjingChina 1,120696
NanningChina 2,5921,611
PingbianChina 1,593990
QingdaoChina 783487
QiqiharChina 1,145712
RuoqiangChina 3,5222,189
ShanghaiChina 995618
ShantouChina 1,9741,227
ShenyangChina 638396
TaiyuanChina 1,433891
TaoyuanChina 1,588987
TengchongChina 3,1891,982
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,5032,177
Xi’AnChina 1,8321,138
XichangChina 2,7061,681
YanjiChina 571355
YichangChina 1,7931,114
YinchuanChina 1,9821,232
YiningChina 4,0032,487
ZhengzhouChina 1,406874
ZhijiangChina 2,1261,321
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,9369,281
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,8979,257
AraucaColombia 14,6329,092
BarranquillaColombia 14,0728,744
Benito SalasColombia 14,8479,226
BogotáColombia 14,7289,152
Camilo DazaColombia 14,4708,992
El CaranoColombia 14,5089,015
Las GaviotasColombia 14,8859,250
MatecanaColombia 14,6419,098
PeralesColombia 14,7089,139
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,8459,225
Rafael NunezColombia 14,0848,752
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,5728,434
Simon BolivarColombia 14,0708,743
VanguardiaColombia 14,8079,201
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,8199,830
YariguiesColombia 14,5099,016
MoroniComoros 10,4256,478
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,6908,507
LimonCosta Rica 13,7578,549
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,6558,485
San JoseCosta Rica 13,7018,514
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6875,398
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6705,388
SibenikCroatia 8,7245,421
SplitCroatia 8,7085,412
ZagrebCroatia 8,5655,323
CamagueyCuba 12,8657,995
CasablancaCuba 12,4957,765
HavanaCuba 12,5117,775
WillemstadCuraçao 14,1578,797
FamagustaCyprus 8,0915,028
LarnacaCyprus 8,1305,052
LimassolCyprus 8,1865,087
NicosiaCyprus 8,1385,057
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2815,146
ChebCzech Republic 8,4445,247
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1635,072
PragueCzech Republic 8,3435,185
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9226,787
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5997,208
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3587,679
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7957,330
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8237,347
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0144,980
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9154,919
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,2235,110
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1875,088
MarstalDenmark 8,1715,078
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,0955,030
OdenseDenmark 8,1345,054
RandersDenmark 8,0705,015
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9374,932
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1495,064
TønderDenmark 8,2415,121
TylstrupDenmark 8,0184,983
TystofteDenmark 8,1035,035
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9694,952
VestervigDenmark 8,1215,047
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,8545,502
Melville HallDominica 13,9958,697
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3058,268
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,3988,326
AzuaDominican Republic 13,4308,345
BaniDominican Republic 13,4698,370
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4528,359
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4408,352
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3398,289
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3918,321
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3898,320
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2848,255
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4208,339
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3838,316
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4598,364
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3288,282
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4528,359
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4858,379
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3768,312
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3038,267
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3698,308
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4128,335
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4978,387
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3658,305
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4738,372
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2798,252
MichesDominican Republic 13,4348,348
MocaDominican Republic 13,3468,293
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3218,278
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2568,237
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4308,346
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3688,307
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4138,335
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4488,357
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3818,315
PoloDominican Republic 13,4598,363
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3068,268
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3698,308
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3338,286
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3618,303
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4888,382
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4168,337
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3518,296
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4028,328
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4608,364
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3428,291
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4368,350
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3858,318
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5048,391
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3948,323
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3338,285
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3088,270
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4668,368
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4288,344
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4328,347
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3888,319
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2798,252
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4268,343
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3188,276
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5079,015
CanarEcuador 15,1829,434
GuayaquilEcuador 15,0889,376
IzobambaEcuador 14,9989,320
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,9139,267
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,3059,510
MilagroEcuador 15,1029,384
OtavaloEcuador 14,9579,294
PichilingueEcuador 15,0149,330
PortoviejoEcuador 14,9499,289
PuyoEcuador 15,1419,409
QuitoEcuador 14,9839,310
RumipambaEcuador 15,0589,357
San GabrielEcuador 14,9469,288
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,6485,374
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,5415,308
AswanEgypt 8,9055,533
AsyutEgypt 8,8435,495
BahariyaEgypt 8,9205,543
Beni SuefEgypt 8,7005,406
CairoEgypt 8,6075,348
DabaaEgypt 8,7725,451
DakhlaEgypt 9,1085,660
El ArishEgypt 8,3565,193
El TorEgypt 8,5575,318
FarafraEgypt 9,0785,641
HelwanEgypt 8,6285,362
HurguadaEgypt 8,6225,358
IsmailiaEgypt 8,5105,289
KhargaEgypt 8,9875,584
KosseirEgypt 8,6445,372
LuxorEgypt 8,8005,468
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8445,496
MinyaEgypt 8,7955,465
Port-SaidEgypt 8,4665,261
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,3785,206
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,5135,290
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,5405,307
SalloumEgypt 8,9815,581
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1215,668
SohagEgypt 8,8215,482
St. KatrineEgypt 8,4935,278
TahrirEgypt 8,6265,360
TantaEgypt 8,5935,340
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,0248,093
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,0558,113
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,0068,082
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,0488,108
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,3267,660
AsmaraEritrea 8,9735,576
AssabEritrea 8,7915,463
MassawaEritrea 8,9055,534
TallinEstonia 7,1924,469
TartuEstonia 7,1674,454
VilsandiEstonia 7,3884,591
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,4065,845
GonderEthiopia 9,2855,770
NegeleEthiopia 9,5865,957
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,37711,419
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,2305,114
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,2505,127
Laucala BayFiji 8,0895,026
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,9884,964
NandiFiji 7,9884,964
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,4945,278
HelsinkiFinland 7,1474,441
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1214,425
JoensuuFinland 6,7784,212
JokioinenFinland 7,1604,449
JyvskylFinland 6,9704,331
KajaaniFinland 6,7824,215
KuopioFinland 6,8544,259
KuusamoFinland 6,6364,124
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9284,305
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3674,578
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1454,440
OuluFinland 6,8454,254
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6684,144
TampereFinland 7,1104,418
TurkuFinland 7,2354,496
VaasaFinland 7,1034,414
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,2805,767
BiarritzFrance 9,6956,025
BordeauxFrance 9,5345,924
BrestFrance 9,3805,829
CaenFrance 9,1415,680
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2425,743
DijonFrance 9,0405,618
GourdonFrance 9,4395,866
GrenobleFrance 9,1825,706
Le MansFrance 9,2205,729
LilleFrance 8,8605,506
LyonFrance 9,1765,702
MarseilleFrance 9,3535,812
MontpellierFrance 9,4075,845
NancyFrance 8,8675,510
NantesFrance 9,3725,824
NiceFrance 9,2285,734
ParisFrance 9,0445,620
PerpignanFrance 9,5365,926
StrasbourgFrance 8,8075,473
ToulonFrance 9,3435,806
ToulouseFrance 9,5375,926
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,2789,494
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,4039,571
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,2799,495
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,3849,560
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,1989,444
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,8546,745
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2206,351
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2196,350
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,2376,983
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,0727,501
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,6496,617
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8836,763
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,9106,158
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2687,002
BitamGabon 12,2287,598
CocobeachGabon 12,4647,745
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,3237,658
LambarnGabon 12,5387,791
LastourvilleGabon 12,3387,667
LibrevilleGabon 12,5207,780
MakokouGabon 12,2237,596
MayumbaGabon 12,6997,891
MitzicGabon 12,3197,655
MkamboGabon 12,1017,520
MoandaGabon 12,3367,666
MouilaGabon 12,5567,802
Port-GentilGabon 12,6607,867
TchibanGabon 12,6277,847
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,3378,909
BanjulGambia 13,2788,251
SukhumiGeorgia 7,0994,411
TbilisiGeorgia 6,8944,284
BerlinGermany 8,2175,106
BrockenGermany 8,4015,220
CologneGermany 8,6455,372
DresdenGermany 8,2925,153
ErfurtGermany 8,4475,249
EssenGermany 8,6095,350
FichtelbergGermany 8,3875,212
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6315,363
GeisenheimGermany 8,6765,391
GorlitzGermany 8,2285,113
HamburgGermany 8,2895,151
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2895,151
HannoverGermany 8,3955,217
HelgolandGermany 8,3445,185
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6915,401
KarlsruheGermany 8,7325,426
KasselGermany 8,4985,281
KonstanzGermany 8,7975,466
LeipzigGermany 8,3425,184
LindenbergGermany 8,1945,092
MagdeburgGermany 8,3295,176
MunichGermany 8,6065,348
MünsterGermany 8,5335,303
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1625,072
NurembergGermany 8,5545,316
NurnbergGermany 8,5565,317
PotsdamGermany 8,2345,117
RostockGermany 8,1485,063
SchleswigGermany 8,2415,121
StuttgartGermany 8,7115,413
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,7595,443
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7225,420
AccraGhana 12,8828,005
KumasiGhana 12,8988,015
TamaleGhana 12,6217,843
GibraltarGibraltar 10,5456,553
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2915,152
AthensGreece 8,6365,366
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6525,376
ChiosGreece 8,4425,246
CorfuGreece 8,7745,453
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5925,339
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7175,417
IoanninaGreece 8,7105,412
KalamataGreece 8,8165,479
KerkiraGreece 8,7745,453
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8035,470
LamiaGreece 8,6595,381
LarissaGreece 8,6085,349
LemnosGreece 8,4145,228
LimnosGreece 8,4005,220
MethoniGreece 8,8555,502
MilosGreece 8,6735,389
MitiliniGreece 8,3645,197
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3655,198
NaxosGreece 8,5815,333
PatrasGreece 8,7525,438
RhodesGreece 8,4375,243
SamosGreece 8,4335,241
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5165,292
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7825,457
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5105,289
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7575,442
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8455,496
AasiaatGreenland 8,1775,081
AmmassalikGreenland 8,4635,259
AputiteqGreenland 8,1755,080
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0824,401
FrederikshbGreenland 8,9215,543
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,3725,202
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,1215,046
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,7544,818
JakobshavnGreenland 8,1215,046
JulianehbGreenland 9,0565,628
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3675,200
Kap TobinGreenland 7,7624,823
NanortalikGreenland 9,1175,666
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,0045,595
NordGreenland 6,5954,098
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,6825,395
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,2474,503
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,1155,664
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3655,198
UpernavikGreenland 7,7184,796
UummannaqGreenland 7,9594,946
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9118,645
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9138,645
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,8868,008
BokeGuinea 13,4148,336
ConakryGuinea 13,4688,369
FaranahGuinea 13,2458,231
KankanGuinea 13,1208,153
KindiaGuinea 13,3788,313
KissidougouGuinea 13,2588,238
LabeGuinea 13,2268,219
MacentaGuinea 13,2988,263
MamouGuinea 13,3008,265
NzerekoreGuinea 13,2858,255
SiguiriGuinea 13,0188,089
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,3728,309
GeorgetownGuyana 15,0089,326
TimehriGuyana 15,0399,346
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3908,321
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4834,650
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1334,433
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2914,531
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9714,332
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0543,141
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2854,527
CatacamasHonduras 13,1248,155
CholutecaHonduras 13,2058,206
La CeibaHonduras 12,9938,074
La MesaHonduras 12,9608,053
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,2078,207
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,9738,062
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,1328,161
TelaHonduras 12,9608,053
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,2201,379
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,2211,380
BudapestHungary 8,2685,138
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2625,134
DebrecenHungary 8,1175,044
KeszthelyHungary 8,4245,235
MiskolcHungary 8,1265,050
PecsHungary 8,4205,232
SzegedHungary 8,2915,152
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4215,233
AkureyriIceland 8,1675,075
DalatangiIceland 8,1085,039
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,2395,120
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,3555,192
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,0475,000
ReykhólarIceland 8,2705,139
ReykjavíkIceland 8,3995,219
StykkisholmurIceland 8,3185,169
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,4415,245
AgraIndia 4,8543,016
AhmedabadIndia 5,5503,449
AkolaIndia 5,3023,295
AllahabadIndia 4,6182,870
AmritsarIndia 4,9183,056
BangaloreIndia 5,7553,576
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8173,615
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,5672,838
BikanerIndia 5,2273,248
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,5323,438
CherrapunjiIndia 3,7572,335
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,7572,335
DaltonganjIndia 4,4912,791
DarbhangaIndia 4,2152,619
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,3592,088
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,3502,082
DumkaIndia 4,2022,611
DwarkaIndia 5,9023,668
GoaIndia 5,9103,673
GuwahatiIndia 3,7222,313
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,3803,343
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,2923,288
JagdalpurIndia 4,9683,087
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,2102,616
KotaIndia 5,1523,201
KozhikodeIndia 6,0273,745
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5802,846
LudhianaIndia 4,8593,020
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9953,726
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,5992,858
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,7813,592
MusulipatnamIndia 5,2313,251
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,1023,170
New DelhiIndia 4,8563,018
PambanIndia 5,8783,653
PuneIndia 5,7133,550
SagarIndia 4,9683,087
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8182,994
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,1253,806
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,1253,806
VeravalIndia 5,8753,651
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,9473,074
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,6102,865
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,5102,803
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,3933,351
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,3573,329
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,0522,518
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,3292,690
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,8863,036
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,2763,279
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,2033,233
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,6542,892
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,6402,883
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,2373,254
AbadanIran 7,2434,501
ArakIran 6,9144,296
BabolsarIran 6,5484,069
Bandar AbbasIran 6,7374,186
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,7644,203
Bandar LengehIran 6,9094,293
BirjandIran 6,2003,852
BushehrIran 7,1094,418
ChahbaharIran 6,4784,025
DezfulIran 7,1244,427
EsfahanIran 6,8404,250
IranshahrIran 6,3653,955
KermanIran 6,5214,052
KermanshahIran 7,1104,419
Khoram AbadIran 7,0694,393
MashhadIran 6,0033,731
OroomiehIran 7,0974,410
RamsarIran 6,6964,161
RashtIran 6,7584,200
SemnanIran 6,5424,065
ShahroudIran 6,3773,963
ShirazIran 6,9284,305
TabrizIran 6,9794,337
TeheranIran 6,7064,167
YazdIran 6,6594,138
ZahedanIran 6,2293,871
ZanjanIran 6,8804,275
BaghdadIraq 7,4064,602
BasraIraq 7,2704,518
BelmulletIreland 9,0585,629
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,0915,649
ClaremorrisIreland 9,0715,637
ClonesIreland 8,9625,569
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,0085,598
CorkIreland 9,2235,731
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,2285,734
DublinIreland 8,9985,591
KilkennyIreland 9,1145,664
Malin HeadIreland 8,8595,505
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,1045,657
ShannonIreland 9,1645,695
ValentiaIreland 9,2845,769
EilatIsrael 8,3675,199
HaifaIsrael 8,1555,068
JerusalemIsrael 8,1985,095
Tel AvivIsrael 8,2145,105
AlbengaItaly 9,1455,683
AlgheroItaly 9,4135,849
AmendolaItaly 8,8995,530
AnconaItaly 8,8745,514
ArezzoItaly 8,9835,582
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,8645,508
BergamoItaly 8,9295,549
BolognaItaly 8,9305,549
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,7785,455
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0355,615
BrindisiItaly 8,8255,484
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,4805,891
CameriItaly 8,9965,590
CampobassoItaly 8,9625,569
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,3865,833
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,4645,881
Cape FrascaItaly 9,4755,888
Cape MeleItaly 9,1505,686
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0405,618
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2485,747
CerviaItaly 8,8975,529
CiampinoItaly 9,0685,635
Cimone MountainItaly 8,9905,587
Cisa PassItaly 9,0125,600
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0955,652
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7275,423
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3035,781
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,0045,595
DecimomannuItaly 9,4775,889
DobbiacoItaly 8,7085,411
FalconaraItaly 8,8835,520
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9925,588
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9155,540
FonniItaly 9,3995,841
FrontoneItaly 8,9275,548
FrosinoneItaly 9,0385,616
GelaItaly 9,3325,799
GenoaItaly 9,0775,640
GhediItaly 8,9175,541
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8815,519
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0365,615
GrossetoItaly 9,0845,645
GrottaglieItaly 8,8705,512
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,3025,780
GuidoniaItaly 9,0445,620
IstranaItaly 8,7955,466
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5585,939
LatinaItaly 9,0695,636
LatronicoItaly 8,9905,586
LecceItaly 8,8445,496
M. CalamitaItaly 9,1235,669
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9105,537
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1625,693
MilanItaly 8,9705,574
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,9855,583
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1065,658
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0365,615
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3205,792
PadovaItaly 8,8295,486
Paganella MountainItaly 8,8185,479
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3095,785
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3185,790
PantelleriaItaly 9,4965,901
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9645,570
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,4235,855
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9725,576
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9245,546
PiacenzaItaly 8,9885,585
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0485,623
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8815,519
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1155,664
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9615,568
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0885,647
PrizziItaly 9,3335,800
RadicofaniItaly 9,0315,612
Resia PassItaly 8,7985,467
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8955,527
RivoltoItaly 8,7205,419
Rolle PassItaly 8,7665,447
RomeItaly 9,0625,631
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0895,648
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7085,411
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,1855,708
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8725,513
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,8625,507
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,0395,617
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,3905,835
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0225,607
SigonellaItaly 9,2625,756
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8845,520
TarvisioItaly 8,6505,375
TermoliItaly 8,9085,536
TorinoItaly 9,0875,647
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,0775,641
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3775,827
TrevicoItaly 8,9665,572
TrevisoItaly 8,7945,464
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7035,408
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,0875,647
UdineItaly 8,7035,408
Ustica IslandItaly 9,2725,762
VeniceItaly 8,7955,466
VeronaItaly 8,8875,522
VicenzaItaly 8,8375,491
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,069